263 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/50 50

$ 362,000 4.7%
$ 379,900
5 Beds3 Baths2,120 SqFt3003 Mirror CIR, Pueblo, CO 81004
Single Family Home
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

- 1/31 31

$ 310,000 1.6%
$ 315,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,561 SqFt3158 Wild Peregrine VW, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
Townhouse
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

- 1/50 50

$ 41,500 14.4%
$ 48,500
4.43 Acres1601 May Queen DR, Cripple Creek, CO 80813
Vacant Land
Listed by Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

- 1/35 35

$ 465,000
$ 465,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,809 SqFt713 N 23rd ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
Single Family Home
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

- 1/50 50

$ 800,000
$ 800,000
5 Beds4 Baths4,024 SqFt8460 Edgemont WAY, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
Single Family Home
Listed by Exp Realty LLC

- 1/37 37

$ 282,500 4.2%
$ 295,000
3 Beds1 Bath922 SqFt1203 Burnham ST, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
Single Family Home
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

- 1/36 36

$ 270,000
$ 270,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,256 SqFt7795 Sandy Springs PT, Fountain, CO 80817
Townhouse
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

- 1/50 50

$ 315,000 1.5%
$ 319,900
3 Beds4 Baths1,730 SqFt5419 Sunshade PT, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
Townhouse
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

- 1/42 42

$ 389,000 1.0%
$ 385,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,318 SqFt855 Dawn Break LOOP, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
Single Family Home
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

- 1/50 50

$ 537,500 1.4%
$ 545,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,723 SqFt7844 Antelope Meadows CIR, Peyton, CO 80831
Single Family Home
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

- 1/50 50

$ 495,000 1.0%
$ 489,900
6 Beds3 Baths2,884 SqFt8044 Cinnamon CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
Single Family Home
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

- 1/50 50

$ 680,000 2.6%
$ 698,000
6 Beds4 Baths3,940 SqFt7059 Sedgerock LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
Single Family Home
Listed by Exp Realty LLC

- 1/50 50

$ 440,000 5.4%
$ 465,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,096 SqFt2005 Mount Washington AVE, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
Single Family Home
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

- 1/31 31

$ 435,000
$ 435,000
8,137 Sqft Lot901-903 Teal CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
Multi-Family
Listed by Cornerstone Real Estate Team

- 1/38 38

$ 377,000 0.5%
$ 379,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,142 SqFt841 Dawn Break LOOP, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
Single Family Home
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

- 1/25 25

$ 435,000 3.6%
$ 420,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,863 SqFt8361 Dolly Madison DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
Single Family Home
Listed by Eagle One Real Estate LLC

- 1/50 50

$ 580,000
$ 580,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,830 SqFt79 Misty Creek DR, Monument, CO 80132
Single Family Home
Listed by Pulse Real Estate Group LLC

- 1/49 49

$ 475,000
$ 475,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,811 SqFt7826 Stockton DR, Fountain, CO 80817
Single Family Home
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

- 1/46 46

$ 420,000 1.2%
$ 425,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,556 SqFt4250 Daylilly DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
Single Family Home
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

- 1/47 47

$ 599,900
$ 599,900
4 Beds4 Baths2,626 SqFt219 W Ramona AVE, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

- 1/37 37

$ 444,900 1.1%
$ 439,900
5 Beds3 Baths2,398 SqFt7460 Colonial DR, Fountain, CO 80817
Single Family Home
Listed by Keller Williams Partners

- 1/50 50

$ 730,000 2.7%
$ 750,000
5 Beds4 Baths4,238 SqFt17920 Tom Boy WAY, Monument, CO 80132
Single Family Home
Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

- 1/29 29

$ 500,000 2.0%
$ 510,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,946 SqFt352 Blue Windsor LN, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
Townhouse
Listed by Brokers Guild Real Estate

- 1/50 50

$ 530,000 3.6%
$ 550,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,084 SqFt293 S Raven Mine DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
Single Family Home
Listed by Thompson Properties Colorado LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 11